SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Super ISSSTE

Main Activities: Food and Beverage Stores

Secondary Activities: Miscellaneous Store Retailers

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Super ISSSTE

Previous name(s)
Tiendas ISSSTE

Headquarters
San Fernando 547, Edif. B, Piso 1 Pena Pobre; Tlalpan - Ciudad de Mexico; Distrito Federal; 14070
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Other non-liability limited
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: ISS6001015A3
RFC: SUP090821742
Incorporation Date: July 13, 1953
Total Employees: 5,000

Tel: +52 (55) 5447 6200 Ext. 99920

Key Executives

Lic. Alejandro Macias Lara Assistant Director
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE