SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Sociedad Cooperativa Trabajadores de Pascual

Main Activities: Beverage and Tobacco Product Manufacturing

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Sociedad Cooperativa Trabajadores de Pascual, S.C.l.

Previous name(s)
Refrescos Pascual, S.C.L.

Headquarters
Clavijero 60 Transito; Cuauhtemoc - Ciudad de Mexico; Distrito Federal; 06820
Branch Office
Central Km 4.85 Zona Industrial; San Juan del Rio; Queretaro; 76802
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Company
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: SCT8411179Q4
Incorporation Date: May 22, 2007
Total Employees: 5,000

Tel: +52 (55) 5132 0830, 52 (427) 272 5544

Key Executives

SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE