SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Reproducciones Fotomecanicas, S.A. de C.V.

Main Activities: Printing and Related Support Activities

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Reproducciones Fotomecanicas, S.A. de C.V.

Previous name(s)
Grupo Transcontinental

Headquarters
Democracias 116 Col. San Miguel Amantla; Delegacion Azcapotzalco; Distrito Federal; 02700
Branch Office
Eje 1 Norte, lote 1, manzana J Parque Industrial Toluca 2000; Toluca; Estado de Mexico; 50200
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Company
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: RFO801023MJ4
Incorporation Date: October 23, 1980
Total Employees: 800

Tel: +52 (55) 5354 0100, 52 (722) 275 4040

Key Executives

SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE