SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Penske Servicios de Administracion, S.A. de C.V.

Main Activities: Support Activities for Transportation

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Penske Servicios de Administracion, S.A. de C.V.

Previous name(s)
Penske LogĂ­stica S.A de C.V (2008)

Headquarters
A. Dovali Jaime 70, Torre B, piso 4 Santa Fe; Alvaro Obregon - Ciudad de Mexico; Distrito Federal; 01210
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Company
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: TSA970612394
Incorporation Date: June 12, 1997
Total Employees: 500

Tel: +52 (55) 5257 6394

Company Description

"Penske Servicios Administrativos", founded in 1997, is engaged in providing logistics services. It offers to commercial and industrial companies, services such as design, implementation and management of global supply chains and logistics such as transportation, storage, domestic and international shipping and delivery of goods worldwide.

Key Executives

Eric Martinez Chief Financial Officer
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE