SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Operadora Central de Estacionamientos S.A. de C.V.

Main Activities: Other Services (except Public Administration)

Secondary Activities: Personal and Laundry Services

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Operadora Central de Estacionamientos S.A. de C.V.

Previous name(s)
Central Parking System Mexico S.A (2009)
Central Parking System Mexico, S.A.

Headquarters
Insurgentes Sur 1605, Piso 2, Local 61. Col. San Jose Insurgentes.; Benito Juarez - Ciudad de Mexico; Distrito Federal; 3900
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Company
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: OCE9412073L3
Incorporation Date: December 7, 1994
Total Employees: 1,600

Tel: +52 (55) 3640 3900

Key Executives

Lic. Ivan Gutierrez Escobar Chief Executive Officer
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE