SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Fonatur Constructora S.A. de C.V.

Main Activities: Specialty Trade Contractors

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Fonatur Constructora S.A. de C.V.

Previous name(s)
Fonatur BMO, S.A.

Headquarters
Tecoyotitlan 100, Piso 1, Col. Florida; Alvaro Obregon - Ciudad de Mexico; Distrito Federal; 1030
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Company
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: SCO7607212A6
Incorporation Date: July 21, 1976
Total Employees: 2,003

Tel: +52 (55) 5322 9530

Key Executives

Ing. David Aaron Castro Sanchez Chief Executive Officer
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE