SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Mexico
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Electropura, S. de R.L. de C.V.

Main Activities: Beverage and Tobacco Product Manufacturing

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Electropura, S. de R.L. de C.V.

Previous name(s)
Purificadora de Agua Los Reyes, S.A. de C.V.

Headquarters
Recursos Hidraulicos 8-C y D Fracc. Industrial La Loma; Tlalnepantla; Mexico; 54060
Branch Office
San Francisco 18 Col. San Lorenzo Huipulco; Delegacion Tlalpan; Distrito Federal; 14370
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Company
Operational Status: Operational
RFC: ELE9012281G2
Incorporation Date: December 28, 1990
Total Employees: 1,500

Tel: +52 (55) 1106 1500, 52 (55) 5573 7396

Key Executives

C.P. Hector Lajat Administration Manager
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE