SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Indonesia
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Pauwels Trafo Asia Pt

Main Activities: Semiconductor and Other Electronic Component Manufacturing

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Pauwels Trafo Asia Pt

Previous name(s)
PT. Pauwels Arya Sada Trafo Indonesia
PT. Pauwels Trafo Asia

Headquarters
Kawasan Industri Menara Permai, Kav.No.10, Jalan Raya Narogong Km. 23,852, Desa Dayeuh Cileungsi; Bogor; West Java; 16820 / PO.Box 4597 JKTM - Jakarta 12045
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Operational Status: Operational
Incorporation Date: November 20, 1990
Total Employees: 423

Tel: (62-21) 823 0430 /0436

Company Description

PT Pauwels Trafo Asia is engaged in electric component and transformers manufacturing. The office and factory are located in Bogor - West Java.

Key Executives

Hukumchand Lakhotiya President Director
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE