SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Indonesia
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Nisp Sekuritas Pt

Main Activities: Investment Brokerage and Other Financial Investments

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Nisp Sekuritas Pt

Previous name(s)
PT. Abadi Sekuritas Adimasa

Headquarters
Ocbc Nisp Tower, Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Kav. 25; Jakarta; Jakarta; 12940
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Operational Status: Operational
Incorporation Date: May 30, 1989

Tel: (62-21) 29352788 / 29352888

Company Description

PT NISP Sekuritas is engaged in securities brokerage. The services are management investments, underwriting, financial advisory, arranger, and others. The Company has 4 branch offices in Jakarta, Bandung, Medan, and Surabaya. The product are asset management (equity funds, balanced funds, fixed income funds, money market funds, capital protected funds), equity capital market (regular securities transactions, online trading, financing facilities (Margin), fixed income (debt research, bond transactions,
More

Key Executives

Sigit Pratama Wiryadi President Director
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE