SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Indonesia
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Fscm Manufacturing Indonesia Pt

Main Activities: Electrical Equipment, Appliance, and Component Manufacturing

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Fscm Manufacturing Indonesia Pt

Previous name(s)
PT. Federal Superior Chain Manufacturing
PT. FSCM Manufacturing Indonesia

Headquarters
Jl. Pulogadung No. 30, Kawasan Industri Pulogadung; Jakarta; Jakarta; 13930
Legal Address
Jl. Rawagelam Iv No. 4, Kawasan Industri Pulogadung; Jakarta; Jakarta; 13930
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Operational Status: Operational
Incorporation Date: November 8, 1984
Total Employees: 400

Tel: (62-21) 460 0163, (62-21) 460 0163

Company Description

PT FSCM Manufacturing Indonesia is engaged in motorcycle component industry. The Company's head office is located in one of industrial areas of Jakarta. The site also location of the company's Plant I. The Company owns to two other plants, the Plant II is located in East Java.

Key Executives

SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE