SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
Search for another company:
ALL
Indonesia
Company data displayed is for sample purposes only and may not reflect the most current information available on Emerging Markets Information Service (EMIS).

Dic Graphics Pt

Main Activities: Printing and Related Support Activities

facebook Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you. SEE SAMPLE

Company Information

Full name
Dic Graphics Pt

Previous name(s)
PT. Dic Coates Graphicarts Indonesia
PT Dic Graphics

Headquarters
Jl. Rawagelam III, Blok 2 L Kav. 8-9, Kawasan Industri Pulogadung; Jakarta; Jakarta; 13930
Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Operational Status: Operational
Total Employees: 200

Tel: (62-21) 461 3525, 4683 2545

Company Description

The Company is engaged in engaged in printing ink industry. The Company produce the offset/ letter press inks, printing inks, new paper ink, etal/ can coating inks and gravure / coating flexo inks. Office and factory of the Company are located in an industrial area in Jakarta. PT DIC Graphics is owned by Dainipon Ink and Chemicals, incorporated (DIC).

Key Executives

Jusuf Kristanto President Director
More
SEE FULL COMPANY PROFILES WITH A FREE TRIAL
EMIS is the definitive emerging markets news, research, company, and financial data resource. EMIS - ISI Emerging MarketsLEARN MORE
ISI Emerging Markets

FULL COMPANY PROFILE

Please check the full coverage of information what EMIS can offer you.
SEE SAMPLE